Spring 2018 Class Schedule

Last Update--Wed Sep 19 2018

Columbia Campus

BeginsCourseSection/Notes DaysCreditLocationInstructor
Jan 16  ACC101 01   --H Elementary Accounting I 9:00-10:25 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Rockett, M
Jan 16  ACC101 05   --L Elementary Accounting I 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Douglass
Jan 16  ACC102 01   --H Elem Acct II 10:30-11:55 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Rockett, M
Jan 16  AMD101 A2  instruct in Mob Tues/Col Thurs --L Engineering Design 7:00- 8:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -217 Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD112 A2  instruct in Mob Tues/Col Thurs --L Computer Aided Design I 5:00- 6:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -217 Blickhan
Jan 16  ARC120 01  MU Gentry 11 --L Architect Drftg & Workg 2:00- 4:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-MU - Staff
Jan 16  ARC160 01  MU Tate 22 --L Fund of Environmental De 9:30-10:45 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-MU - Staff
Jan 16MOTR ARTS 101 ART101 01   --L *Art Surv & Apprec I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -204 Moore, Fer
Jan 16MOTR ARTS 102 ART102 04   --L *Art Surv & Apprec II 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -204 Leach, F
Jan 16  ART105 02   --L 2-Dimensional Design 12:30- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -203 Leach, F
Jan 16MOTR PERF 105D ART110 01   --L Drawing & Comp I 9:00-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -203 Leach, F
Jan 16  ART130 01   --L Beginning Printmaking 9:00- 3:00 -----F- 3.00COLC-PC -203 Leach, F
Jan 16  ART201 02   --L Painting I 12:30- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -203 Leach, F
Jan 16  ART202 02   --L Painting II 12:30- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -203 Leach, F
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 03  2 mtg times --L Biology 11:15- 1:10 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Lorio, Jul
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 03  2 mtg times --LBBiology 1:15- 2:10 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Lorio, Jul
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 04   --H Biology 2:30- 5:25 --T---- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Waters-Ear
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 09   --H Biology 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Johnson, S
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 12  2 mtg times --L Biology 8:30-10:25 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Lorio, Jul
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 12  2 mtg times --LBBiology 8:30-10:25 -----F- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Lorio, Jul
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 13   --H Biology 2:30- 5:25 ----R-- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Lorio, Jul
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 14   --H Biology 1:00- 3:55 -----F- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Waters-Ear
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 21   --H Biology 2:00- 4:55 -M----- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Waters-Ear
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100 BIO105 03   --L Intro Conserv Biology 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -141 Spiess, Je
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 150L BIO150 02   --H Zoology 2:00- 4:55 ---W--- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Krishna, G
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 150L BIO150 03  2 mtg times --L Zoology 8:00- 9:55 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Dube', Deb
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 150L BIO150 03  2 mtg times --LBZoology 10:00-10:55 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Dube', Deb
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 150L BIO151 04  2 mtg times --L Introductory Plant Biolo10:45-12:40 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Spiess, Je
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 150L BIO151 04  2 mtg times --LBIntroductory Plant Biolo12:45- 1:40 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -150 Spiess, Je
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 04   --H Human Anatomy w/Lab 6:00- 8:25 -M----- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Walker, L
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 05  2 mtg times --L Human Anatomy w/Lab 8:00- 9:25 --T-R-- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Palmer, B
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 05  2 mtg times --LBHuman Anatomy w/Lab 9:30-10:25 --T-R-- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Palmer, B
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 09   --H Human Anatomy w/Lab 11:00- 1:25 ---W--- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Krishna, G
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 10   --H Human Anatomy w/Lab 6:00- 8:25 ---W--- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Walker, L
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 13   --H Human Anatomy w/Lab 11:30- 1:55 ----R-- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Dube', Deb
Jan 16  BIO206 03   --H Microbiology w/Lab 11:00- 1:25 --T---- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Krishna, G
Jan 16  BIO206 05   --H Microbiology w/Lab 2:00- 4:25 --T---- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Krishna, G
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 03   --H Physiology w/Lab 6:00- 8:25 --T---- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Chitwood,K
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 07  2 mtg times --L Physiology w/Lab 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Robb, Stua
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 07  2 mtg times --LBPhysiology w/Lab 3:30- 4:25 -M-W--- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Robb, Stua
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 10   --H Physiology w/Lab 2:30- 4:55 ----R-- 4.00COLC-PC -125 Robb, Stua
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 18  2 mtg times --L Physiology w/Lab 6:00- 7:25 -M-W--- 4.00COLC-PC -150 Justus, Wi
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 18  2 mtg times --LBPhysiology w/Lab 7:30- 8:25 -M-W--- 4.00COLC-PC -150 Justus, Wi
Jan 16  BOA120 A1   --L Customer Service 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA140 A1   --L Pers Inform Mangment usi 9:00- 9:55 ----R-- 1.00COLC-PC -134 Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA151 A1   --L Records Management 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA152 A1   --H Business Math/Elec Calcu 4:30- 5:55 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA264 A1   --L Database Management usin 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA266 A1   --H Adv Word Process using M 9:00-10:25 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA292 A1   --L Business Office Admin Ca10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BUS100 02   --H Intro to Business 3:30- 4:55 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Stewart, E
Mar 12  BUS100 08  2nd 8 weeks --H Intro to Business 5:30- 8:30 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Brobst, Tr
Jan 16  BUS100 B1   --H Intro to Business 10:30-11:55 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  BUS112 B1   --H Princ of Management 10:30-11:55 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  BUS121 01   --L Business Law II 6:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Tennill, D
Jan 16  BUS121 A1   --L Business Law II 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  CIT101 04   --L Computer Essentials 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  CIT101 05   --H Computer Essentials 6:00- 7:25 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -127 Day, Rebec
Jan 16  CIT101 08   --H Computer Essentials 2:00- 3:25 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Krishna, S
Jan 16  CIT101 13   --H Computer Essentials 2:00- 3:25 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Krishna, S
Jan 16  CIT101 15   --H Computer Essentials 4:30- 5:55 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Wyatt, Ran
Jan 16  CIT101 37   --L Computer Essentials 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT105 A1   --L Programming I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -131 Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT105 B1   --L Programming I 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -131 Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT106 A1   --L IT Essentials I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT106 B1   --L IT Essentials I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -131 Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT145 A1   --L Web Design I 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT145 B1   --L Web Design I 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -131 Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT239 A1   --L Windows Server Managemen 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -131 Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT250 A1   --L Linux Admin II 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -131 Bright, R.
Jan 16MOTR THEA 100A DRM120 02   --L *Theater Appreciation 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Fine, C
Jan 16  ECE120 02   --H Nutrition, Health and Sa 5:30- 6:55 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -213 Heckner, R
Jan 16  ECE140 01   --L Play as Learning 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -224 Lewis, Car
Jan 16  ECE140 02  @ --H Play as Learning 9:00-12:30 ------S 3.00COLC-PC -224 Cooper, Ca
Jan 16  ECE160 01  @ meeting in rm 224 --H Beg Lab in Infant/Toddle 9:00- 9:55 ------S 2.00COLC-PC - Cooper, Ca
Jan 13  ECE200 01   --L Training in the HighScop 9:00- 3:00 ------S 3.00COLC-WBES- Lewis, Car
Jan 16  ECE290 01  @ --H Early Childhood Practicu 9:15-11:10 ------S 3.00COLC-PC -134 Huang, Tra
Jan 16  ECE296 01  @ --H Early Chilhood Capstone 11:15-12:15 ------S 1.00COLC-PC -134 Huang, Tra
Jan 16MOTR ECON 101 ECN101 03   --L Macroeconomics 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Procter, M
Jan 16MOTR ECON 101 ECN101 04   --L Macroeconomics 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Nelson, T
Jan 16MOTR ECON 101 ECN101 09   --L Macroeconomics 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Procter, M
Jan 16MOTR ECON 102 ECN102 02   --L Microeconomics 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Nelson, T
Jan 16MOTR ECON 102 ECN102 03   --L Microeconomics 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Nelson, T
Jan 16  EDU220 03   --L Found of Ed in a Diverse12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -216 Williams
Jan 16  EDU220 A3  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Found of Ed in a Diverse 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC - Cassady
Jan 16  EDU225 07   --L Teaching Profession w/Fi 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -216 Williams
Jan 16  EDU225 A3  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Teaching Profession w/Fi 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC - Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU225 B3  Virtual-Enroll Section B2 --L Teaching Profession w/Fi10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC - Williams
Jan 16  EDU233 02   --L Multicultural Education 3:30- 4:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -216 Williams
Jan 16  EDU235 03   --H Educational Technology 4:00- 5:25 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -213 Brobst, Tr
Jan 16  EDU235 A3  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Educational Technology 4:00- 5:25 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC - Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU242 A3  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Education of Exceptional 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC - Simmerman
Jan 16  EET110 01   --L Digital Electronics 8:00- 9:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -217 Murphy, Ma
Jan 16  EET110 02   --L Digital Electronics 10:00-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -217 Murphy, Ma
Jan 16  EET213 01   --L Process Cntrl & Instrume 8:00- 9:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -217 Klote, Mic
Jan 16  EET216 01   --L Adv Programmable Logic C10:00-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -217 Klote, Mic
Jan 16  EET220 01   --L Robotics & Integrated Ma 1:00- 2:55 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -217 Klote, Mic
Jan 16  EET220 01   --LBRobotics & Integrated Ma 1:00- 2:55 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -217 Klote, Mic
Jan 16  EET220 02   --L Robotics & Integrated Ma 1:00- 2:55 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC - Klote, Mic
Jan 16  EET220 02   --LBRobotics & Integrated Ma 3:00- 4:55 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC - Klote, Mic
Jan 16  EGN201 01   --L Statics 5:30- 6:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Jaafari, M
Jan 16MOTR LANG 103 FLN101 02   --L *Elementary Spanish 3:30- 5:55 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -145 Mendez-Flo
Jan 16MOTR GEOG 101 GEO101 01   --L World Geography I 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Verser, Gi
Jan 16  GEO102 04   --L World Geography II 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Verser, Gi
Jan 16MOTR WCIV 101 HST101 03   --L Western Civilization I 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Goodrich,R
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 07   --L **Am History to 1865 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Verser, Gi
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 08   --L **Am History to 1865 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Verser, Gi
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 10   --H **Am History to 1865 6:00- 7:25 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Terhune, M
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 14   --H **Am History to 1865 10:30-11:55 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -127 Weingartne
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 16   --L **Am History to 1865 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Verser, Gi
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 17   --L **Am History to 1865 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Weingartne
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 19   --L **Am History to 1865 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Goodrich,R
Jan 16  HST106C 05   --L Am History from 1865 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Verser, Gi
Jan 16  HST201 V1   --L Amer Women, Amer Times 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -127 Weingartne
Jan 16  HST221 02   --L *America On-Screen II 9:00-11:55 -----F- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Zauke, K
Jan 16  IND100 01  1st 8 wks --H Intro to Manufacturing C12:00- 2:55 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -204 Sharrock
Jan 16  IND100 02  1st 8 wks --H Intro to Manufacturing C 3:00- 5:55 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -204 Sharrock
Jan 16  IND101 01   --H Fund. of Indust Maintena 1:00- 2:55 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -204 Sharrock
Jan 16  IND101 02   --H Fund. of Indust Maintena 3:00- 4:55 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -204 Sharrock
Jan 16  IND105 01   --L Fluid Power Principles 8:00- 9:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -212 Klote, Mic
Jan 16  IND105 02   --L Fluid Power Principles 10:00-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -212 Klote, Mic
Jan 16  IND105 03  2nd year students only --H Fluid Power Principles 3:00- 4:55 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -217 Klote, Mic
Jan 16  LAL022 02   --L Fund of Writing 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Courtney A
Jan 16  LAL022 08   --L Fund of Writing 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Hoyle, Aut
Jan 16  LAL031 01   --L Fund of Critical Rdg 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Parke, Cat
Jan 16  LAL031 05   --L Fund of Critical Rdg 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Radtke, Ka
Jan 16  LAL053 01   --L Integrated Reading & Wri12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Payne, Vin
Jan 16  LAL090 K2  Co-req Enroll in LAL101-K2 --L Composition I Corequisit10:30-11:55 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Ironman
Jan 16  LAL090 K2  Co-req Enroll in LAL101-K2 --L Composition I Corequisit10:30-11:55 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Ironman
Jan 16  LAL090 V2  Co-req Enroll in LAL101-V2 --L Composition I Corequisit12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -213 Smith, Mag
Jan 16  LAL090 W2  Co-req Enroll in LAL101-W2 --L Composition I Corequisit10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -213 MarchbnksB
Jan 16  LAL090 Y2  Co-req Enroll in LAL101-Y2 --L Composition I Corequisit10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -213 MarchbnksB
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 15   --L Composition I 3:30- 4:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Boon, Robe
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 16   --L Composition I 10:00-10:55 -M-W-F- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Shepard, A
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 18   --L Composition I 12:00-12:55 -M-W-F- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Shepard, A
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 19   --L Composition I 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -213 Selting, R
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 22   --L Composition I 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Selting, R
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 23   --L Composition I 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Selting, R
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 24   --L Composition I 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Boon, Robe
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 27   --L Composition I 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Boon, Robe
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 K1  2 mtg times --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Ironman
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 K1  2 mtg times --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Ironman
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 K2  Co-Req Enroll in LAL090-K2 --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Ironman
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 K2  Co-Req Enroll in LAL090-K2 --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Ironman
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 V1   --L Composition I 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Smith, Mag
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 V2  Co-Req Enroll in LAL090-V2 --L Composition I 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Smith, Mag
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 W1   --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -213 MarchbnksB
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 W2  Co-Req Enroll in LAL090-W2 --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -213 MarchbnksB
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 Y1   --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -213 MarchbnksB
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 Y2  Co-Req Enroll in LAL090-Y2 --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -213 MarchbnksB
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 08   --L Comp II 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -134 Mulvania
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 12   --L Comp II 1:00- 1:55 -M-W-F- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Shepard, A
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 14   --L Comp II 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Ivy, Chris
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 16   --L Comp II 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Ivy, Chris
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 17   --L Comp II 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Ivy, Chris
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 18   --L Comp II 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -127 Maxey-Droe
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 19   --L Comp II 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -127 Maxey-Droe
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 20   --L Comp II 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -213 Green, Dan
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 21   --L Comp II 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -127 Ironman
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 22   --L Comp II 6:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -213 Willhite
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 29   --L Comp II 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -127 McDermott
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 32   --L Comp II 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -213 Mulvania
Jan 16  LAL115 01   --L Intro to Fiction Writing 6:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -137 Barrett, M
Jan 16MOTR LITR 101 LAL121 01   --L *Am Lit Surv from 1870 t 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -216 Montgome,C
Jan 16MOTR LITR 105 LAL125 01   --L *African-American Litera 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -216 Montgome,C
Jan 16  LAL130 02   --L *Lit of the American Sou 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -213 Smith, Mag
Jan 16MOTR LITR 100 LAL153 01   --L *Intro Contemp Literatur 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -216 Montgome,C
Jan 16  LAL222 01  Adventure Victorian Lit --L *Masterpieces 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Maxey-Droe
Jan 16MOTR LITR 100 LAL250 02   --L *Hist & Dev of the Short 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -129 Parke, Cat
Jan 16  LAL251 02   --L *Science Fiction 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Fey, Micha
Jan 16  LAL252 01   --L *Child Lit for the Elem 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Cooksey, R
Jan 16  LAL275 04   --L *Classical Mythology 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Maxey-Droe
Jan 16  LAL275 09   --L *Classical Mythology 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Smith, Mag
Jan 16  MKT105 01   --L Principles of Marketing 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Stewart, E
Jan 16  MKT105 02   --L Principles of Marketing 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Stewart, E
Jan 16  MKT110 A1  instr in COLC every other wk --H Advertising 2:00- 3:25 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  MTH010 08   --L Fund of Math 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -143 Staff
Jan 16  MTH010 09   --L Fund of Math 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -143 Staff
Jan 16  MTH010 11   --L Fund of Math 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -143 Staff
Jan 16  MTH010 12   --L Fund of Math 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -141 East, Tyle
Jan 16  MTH010 13   --L Fund of Math 6:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -134 McClain, M
Jan 16  MTH015 A1  1st 8 wks - hybrid --H Fundamentals of Tech Mat 3:00- 5:55 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -131 Wolf, Stev
Jan 16  MTH100 08   --L Intermediate Algebra 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -141 Fish, Andr
Jan 16  MTH100 13   --L Intermediate Algebra 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Burns, Rob
Jan 16  MTH100 14   --L Intermediate Algebra 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Burns, Rob
Jan 16  MTH100 17   --L Intermediate Algebra 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -143 Head, B
Jan 16  MTH100 18   --L Intermediate Algebra 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -143 Head, B
Jan 16  MTH100 20   --L Intermediate Algebra 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Fine, M
Jan 16  MTH100 24   --L Intermediate Algebra 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Fine, M
Jan 16  MTH100 25   --L Intermediate Algebra 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Fine, M
Jan 16  MTH100 27   --L Intermediate Algebra 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -141 Rozean, Jo
Jan 16  MTH100 29   --L Intermediate Algebra 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -143 Christophe
Jan 16  MTH100 30   --L Intermediate Algebra 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Hardwick
Jan 16  MTH100 31   --L Intermediate Algebra 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Hardwick
Mar 12  MTH130 A1  2nd 8 wks - hybrid --H Technical Mathematics 3:00- 5:55 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -131 Wolf, Stev
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 08   --L College Algebra 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Fine, M
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 13   --L College Algebra 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -141 Fish, Andr
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 15   --L College Algebra 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -143 Christophe
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 16   --L College Algebra 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Rozean, Jo
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 17   --L College Algebra 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -141 Whalen, N
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 18   --L College Algebra 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -141 Whalen, N
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 20   --L College Algebra 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Brock, Cha
Jan 16MOTR MATH 120 MTH142 03   --L Quantitative Reasoning 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Hardwick
Jan 16MOTR MATH 120 MTH142 05   --L Quantitative Reasoning 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Fine, M
Jan 16MOTR MATH 120 MTH142 06   --L Quantitative Reasoning 6:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Brock, Cha
Jan 16MOTR MATH 150 MTH150 A3  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Precalculus 2:00- 3:15 -MTWR-- 5.00COLC-PC - Walker, An
Jan 16MOTR MATH 110 MTH160 01   --L Elementary Statistics 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -141 East, Tyle
Jan 16MOTR MATH 110 MTH160 15   --L Elementary Statistics 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -141 Fish, Andr
Jan 16  MTH201 01  2 mtg times --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 10:30-11:45 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -137 Bradley Sh
Jan 16  MTH201 01  2 mtg times --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 10:30-11:45 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -137 Bradley Sh
Jan 16  MTH201 02  2 mtg times --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -133 Hardwick
Jan 16  MTH201 02  2 mtg times --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 9:00-10:55 -----F- 5.00COLC-PC -133 Hardwick
Jan 16  MTH202 01  meets 4 days/week --L Analyt Geom & Calc II 8:15- 9:25 -MTWR-- 5.00COLC-PC -137 Bradley Sh
Jan 16  MTH202 A3  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc II 12:30- 1:45 -MTWR-- 5.00COLC-PC - Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH203 02  meets 4 days/week --L Analyt Geo & Calc III 12:30- 1:45 -MTWR-- 5.00COLC-PC -137 Bradley Sh
Jan 16  MTH203 A3  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geo & Calc III 8:00- 9:15 -MTWR-- 5.00COLC-PC - Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH250 01   --L Differential Equations 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -133 Hardwick
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 100 MUS102 04   --H *Music Appreciation 9:00-10:25 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Tate, Bria
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 100 MUS102 07   --L *Music Appreciation 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Tate, Bria
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 100J MUS105 02   --L *Music of America 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Tate, Bria
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 102 MUS205 01   --H *World Music 4:00- 5:25 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Werner, K.
Jan 02  OTA200 01   --L Found of Occupational Th 3:00- 4:30 -M--R-- 4.00COLC-PC -223 Sample, Ja
Jan 02  OTA205 01   --L Medical Conditions in Oc10:00-11:30 -M--R-- 3.00COLC-PC -223 Sample, Ja
Jan 02  OTA210 01   --L Analysis of Occupations 9:00- 9:55 -M----- 2.00COLC-PC -223 Sample, Ja
Jan 02  OTA215 01   --L Mental Hlth & Psychosoci12:00- 1:25 -M--R-- 4.00COLC-PC -223 Sample, Ja
Jan 02  OTA220 01   --L Pediatric & Adolescent P 1:30- 2:55 -M--R-- 4.00COLC-PC -223 Sample, Ja
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 100 PHI150 02   --L *Intro to Philosophy 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Imler, Hen
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 100 PHI150 10   --L *Intro to Philosophy 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Imler, Hen
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 101 PHI151 02   --L *Intro to Logic 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Dawson, Cl
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 101 PHI151 03   --H *Intro to Logic 4:00- 5:25 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Imler, Hen
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 04   --L *Intro to Ethics 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Imler, Hen
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 05   --L *Intro to Ethics 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Dawson, Cl
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 07   --L *Intro to Ethics 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Imler, Hen
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 11   --L *Intro to Ethics 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Dawson, Cl
Jan 16MOTR RELG 100 PHI251 01   --L *Religions of the World 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Hartle, Jo
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 110L PHY101 01  2 mtg times --L Foundations of Physical 5:30- 7:25 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -215 Sigdel, Kr
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 110L PHY101 01  2 mtg times --LBFoundations of Physical 7:30- 8:25 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -215 Sigdel, Kr
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 04   --H Foundations of Chemistry 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 5.00COLC-PC -126 Gaddy, Joh
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 05   --L Foundations of Chemistry 6:00- 8:55 --T---- 5.00COLC-PC -136 Bolaji, Na
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 05   --LBFoundations of Chemistry 6:00- 8:55 ----R-- 5.00COLC-PC -126 Bolaji, Na
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 150L PHY121 03   --H General Chemistry I 12:30- 2:15 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -126 Cole, Patr
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 150L PHY121 04   --H General Chemistry I 2:30- 4:15 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -126 Cole, Patr
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 150L PHY121 05  2 mtg times --L General Chemistry I 10:30-11:25 -M-W-F- 5.00COLC-PC -126 Meininger
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 150L PHY121 05  2 mtg times --LBGeneral Chemistry I 11:30-12:50 -M-W-F- 5.00COLC-PC -126 Meininger
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 150L PHY121 06  2 mtg times --L General Chemistry I 5:30- 8:55 ----R-- 5.00COLC-PC -214 Corum, Aar
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 150L PHY121 06  2 mtg times --LBGeneral Chemistry I 5:30- 8:55 --T---- 5.00COLC-PC -126 Corum, Aar
Jan 16  PHY122 02  2 mtg times --L General Chemistry II 5:30- 8:55 ---W--- 5.00COLC-PC -133 Bolaji, Na
Jan 16  PHY122 02  2 mtg times --LBGeneral Chemistry II 5:30- 8:55 -M----- 5.00COLC-PC -126 Bolaji, Na
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 100L PHY125 02  2 mtg times --L Foundations of Physics 3:30- 5:25 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -215 Petrovic,M
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 100L PHY125 02  2 mtg times --LBFoundations of Physics 5:30- 6:25 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -215 Petrovic,M
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 100L PHY125 03   --L Foundations of Physics 12:30- 2:25 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -215 Hanson, Wi
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 100L PHY125 03   --LBFoundations of Physics 2:30- 3:25 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -215 Hanson, Wi
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 110 PHY160 02   --H Earth Science 6:00- 7:25 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Zumsteg, C
Jan 16MOTR ASTR 100 PHY162 01   --L General Astronomy 8:00- 9:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -215 Petrovic,M
Jan 16MOTR ASTR 100 PHY162 02   --H General Astronomy 6:00- 7:25 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -140 Gaddy, Joh
Jan 16MOTR GEOL 100L PHY163 01   --H Geology 6:00- 8:25 ----R-- 4.00COLC-PC -140 Zumsteg, C
Jan 16MOTR GEOL 100L PHY163 02  2 mtg times --L Geology 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 4.00COLC-PC -140 Craig, Ted
Jan 16MOTR GEOL 100L PHY163 02  2 mtg times --LBGeology 10:30-11:25 --T-R-- 4.00COLC-PC -140 Craig, Ted
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 110 PHY164 01   --L Atmospheric Science 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Niemeyer
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 200L PHY201 01  2 mtg times --L Engineering Physics I 9:45-11:10 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -216 Cole, Patr
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 200L PHY201 01  2 mtg times --LBEngineering Physics I 9:45-11:40 --T-R-- 5.00COLC-PC -215 Cole, Patr
Jan 16  PHY202 01  2 mtg times --L Engineering Physics II 8:45-11:40 -----F- 5.00COLC-PC -215 Petrovic,M
Jan 16  PHY202 01  2 mtg times --LBEngineering Physics II 9:45-11:40 -M-W--- 5.00COLC-PC -215 Petrovic,M
Jan 16MOTR POSC 101 PSC105 01   --L **Funct & Polic of Am Go 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -136 Weingartne
Jan 16MOTR POSC 101 PSC105 03   --L **Funct & Polic of Am Go11:00-11:55 -M-W-F- 3.00COLC-PC -136 McVicker
Jan 16MOTR POSC 101 PSC105 05   --L **Funct & Polic of Am Go10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -214 Verser, Gi
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 04   --H General Psychology 10:30-11:55 -----F- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Binkley, M
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 05   --L General Psychology 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -141 Allen, Reb
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 07   --L General Psychology 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Parker, Ma
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 13   --L General Psychology 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -216 Schulte, J
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 14   --L General Psychology 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -216 Schulte, J
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 16   --L General Psychology 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Owens, And
Mar 12MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 20  2nd 8 week --H General Psychology 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Wyatt, Nat
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 04   --H Human Lifespan Developme 9:00-10:25 -M----- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Riely, Pat
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 07   --H Human Lifespan Developme 9:00-10:25 -----F- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Binkley, M
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 09   --L Human Lifespan Developme10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -141 Allen, Reb
Jan 16  PSY210 02   --L Intro to Social Psycholo 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Derboven
Jan 16  PSY215 01   --L Health Psych & Biofeedba 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -216 Schulte, J
Jan 16  PSY221 01   --L Personality Adjustment 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -138 Parker, Ma
Jan 16  PSY250 02   --L Abnormal Psychology 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Allen, Reb
Jan 16  SKL101 03  1st 8 week --H College Orientation 4:00- 4:55 ---W--- 1.00COLC-PC -129 Blakely Co
Jan 16  SKL101 04  1st 8 week --H College Orientation 5:00- 5:55 --T---- 1.00COLC-PC -129 Donald, St
Jan 16  SKL101 05  16 wks --L College Orientation 5:00- 5:55 -M----- 1.00COLC-PC -129 Donald, St
Mar 12  SKL101 06  2nd 8 week --H College Orientation 5:00- 5:55 --T---- 1.00COLC-PC -129 Donald, St
Mar 12  SKL101 09  2nd 8 week --H College Orientation 4:00- 4:55 ---W--- 1.00COLC-PC -129 Blakely Co
Jan 16  SKL101 16  1st 8 week --H College Orientation 8:00- 8:55 ---W--- 1.00COLC-PC -138 Riely, Pat
Mar 12  SKL101 20  2nd 8 week --H College Orientation 10:30-11:25 -----F- 1.00COLC-PC -129 Donald, St
Mar 12  SKL101 22  2nd 8 week --H College Orientation 2:30- 3:25 -----F- 1.00COLC-PC -129 Leon, Aman
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 04   --L Sociology 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Underwood
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 06   --L Sociology 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Underwood
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 08   --L Sociology 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Underwood
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 14   --L Sociology 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Underwood
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 15   --H Sociology 2:00- 3:25 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -137 Perkins, D
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 16   --H Sociology 6:00- 7:25 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -128 Glendening
Jan 16  SOC205 02   --L Social Problems 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -144 Polk, Jame
Jan 16  SOC210 03   --L Victimology 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -145 Underwood
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 14   --L Public Speaking 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Fine, C
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 18   --L Public Speaking 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Maxey-Droe
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 19   --L Public Speaking 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Maxey-Droe
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 20   --L Public Speaking 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -139 Maxey-Droe
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 21   --L Public Speaking 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Callahan,W
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 24   --L Public Speaking 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Jacobs, Te
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 25   --L Public Speaking 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Jacobs, Te
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 26   --L Public Speaking 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Pauley, J.
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 27   --L Public Speaking 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Fine, C
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 28   --L Public Speaking 6:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Echternach
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 29   --L Public Speaking 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Echternach
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 44   --H Public Speaking 5:30- 6:55 ----R-- 3.00COLC-PC -146 Semler, Br

Hannibal Campus

BeginsCourseSection/Notes DaysCreditLocationInstructor
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 19   --L Biology 1:00- 3:55 -M----- 5.00HANC-HANC-112 Bowdish, T
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 19   --LBBiology 1:00- 3:55 ---W--- 5.00HANC-HANC-115 Bowdish, T
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100 BIO105 14   --L Intro Conserv Biology 1:00- 2:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-112 Bowdish, T
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 21   --L Human Anatomy w/Lab 9:00-11:25 -M----- 4.00HANC-HANC-114 Bowdish, T
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 21   --LBHuman Anatomy w/Lab 9:00-11:25 ---W--- 4.00HANC-HANC-115 Bowdish, T
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 13   --L Physiology w/Lab 9:00-11:25 --T---- 4.00HANC-HANC-114 Bowdish, T
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 13   --LBPhysiology w/Lab 9:00-11:25 ----R-- 4.00HANC-HANC-115 Bowdish, T
Jan 16  CIT101 17   --H Computer Essentials 9:00-10:25 -----F- 3.00HANC-HANC-121 McGowan, C
Jan 16  EDU220 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Found of Ed in a Diverse 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00HANC-HANC- MC staff
Jan 16  EDU225 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Teaching Profession w/Fi 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC- Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU225 B6  Virtual-Enroll section B2 --L Teaching Profession w/Fi10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC- Williams
Jan 16  EDU233 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Multicultural Education 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC- Williams
Jan 16  EDU235 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Educational Technology 4:00- 5:25 --T---- 3.00HANC-HANC- Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU242 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Education of Exceptional 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC- Simmerman
Jan 16MOTR LANG 103 FLN101 03   --L *Elementary Spanish 5:30- 7:55 --T-R-- 5.00HANC-HANC-124 Lebron, Pe
Jan 16MOTR GEOG 101 GEO101 07   --L World Geography I 1:00- 2:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-111 Dick, Jimm
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 24   --L **Am History to 1865 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-111 Trullinger
Jan 16  HST106C 04   --L Am History from 1865 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-111 Dick, Jimm
Jan 16  HST201 V3  Virtual-Enroll Section V2 --L Amer Women, Amer Times 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC- Weingartne
Jan 16  HST221 03   --L *America On-Screen II 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-111 Dick, Jimm
Jan 16  LAL090 R2   --L Composition I Corequisit 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-120 Atkins
Jan 16  LAL090 U2   --L Composition I Corequisit10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-120 Atkins
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 R1   --L Composition I 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-120 Atkins
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 R2   --L Composition I 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC- Atkins
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 U1   --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-120 Atkins
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 U2   --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC- Atkins
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 15   --L Comp II 3:00- 4:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-120 Camden, Ap
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 24   --L Comp II 3:00- 4:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-120 Camden, Ap
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 26   --L Comp II 1:00- 2:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-120 Camden, Ap
Jan 16  LAL252 02   --L *Child Lit for the Elem 1:00- 2:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-120 Camden, Ap
Jan 16  MTH010 15   --L Fund of Math 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-123 Mack, Jean
Jan 16  MTH100 28   --L Intermediate Algebra 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-123 Sapp, Sara
Jan 16  MTH100 32   --L Intermediate Algebra 1:00- 2:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-123 Sapp, Sara
Jan 16MOTR MATH 120 MTH142 08   --L Quantitative Reasoning 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-123 Sapp, Sara
Jan 16MOTR MATH 150 MTH150 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Precalculus 2:00- 3:15 -MTWR-- 5.00HANC-HANC- Walker, An
Jan 16MOTR MATH 110 MTH160 03   --L Elementary Statistics 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-121 Sapp, Sara
Jan 16MOTR MATH 110 MTH160 16   --L Elementary Statistics 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-121 Sapp, Sara
Jan 16  MTH201 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 8:55 --T-R-- 5.00HANC-HANC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH201 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 9:25 -----F- 5.00HANC-HANC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH202 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc II 12:30- 1:45 -MTWR-- 5.00HANC-HANC- Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH203 A6  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geo & Calc III 8:00- 9:15 -MTWR-- 5.00HANC-HANC- Walker, An
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 100 PHI150 09   --L *Intro to Philosophy 2:30- 3:55 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-111 Thrower, J
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 14   --L *Intro to Ethics 1:00- 2:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-111 Thrower, J
Jan 16MOTR RELG 100 PHI251 09   --L *Religions of the World 1:00- 2:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-124 Thrower, J
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 03   --L Foundations of Chemistry 1:00- 3:55 --T---- 5.00HANC-HANC-114 Salter, Fr
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 03   --LBFoundations of Chemistry 1:00- 3:55 ----R-- 5.00HANC-HANC-115 Salter, Fr
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 110 PHY160 03   --L Earth Science 1:00- 2:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-114 Salter, Fr
Jan 16MOTR ASTR 100 PHY162 10   --L General Astronomy 3:00- 4:25 -M-W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-114 Salter, Fr
Jan 16MOTR GEOL 100L PHY163 A2   --HTGeology 9:00-11:25 ---W--- 4.00HANC-HANC-122 Treu, Beck
Jan 16MOTR POSC 101 PSC105 02   --L **Funct & Polic of Am Go 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-111 Trullinger
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 06   --H General Psychology 9:00-10:25 -M----- 3.00HANC-HANC-124 Huber, Tar
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 03   --L Human Lifespan Developme 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-112 Huber, Tar
Jan 16  PSY250 A2   --T Abnormal Psychology 1:00- 2:25 --T-R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-122 Allen, Reb
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 30   --H Sociology 4:30- 5:55 ----R-- 3.00HANC-HANC-122 Glendening
Jan 16  SOC150 04   --L Intro to Criminal Justic 5:00- 6:25 ---W--- 3.00HANC-HANC-122 Glendening
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 10   --H Public Speaking 1:00- 2:25 -M----- 3.00HANC-HANC-121 Atkins
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 12   --H Public Speaking 10:30-11:55 --T---- 3.00HANC-HANC-121 Camden, Ap

Online Courses

BeginsCourseSection/Notes DaysCreditLocationInstructor
Jan 16  ACC101 02  1st 8w --I Elementary Accounting I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Rockett, M
Jan 16  ACC101 03  JWCC --I Elementary Accounting I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Machetta
Jan 16  ACC101 06   --I Elementary Accounting I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Machetta
Mar 12  ACC102 02  2nd 8w --I Elem Acct II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Rockett, M
Jan 16  ACC102 05  JWCC --I Elem Acct II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Rockett, M
Jan 16  ACC102 08   --I Elem Acct II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Rockett, M
Jan 16  ACC110 01   --I Personal Finance TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Nelson, T
Jan 16  ACC110 03  JWCC --I Personal Finance TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Rockett, M
Jan 16  ACC214 01   --I Comp Acct Applications TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Rockett, M
Jan 16  ACC218 01  One in-seat exam --I Payroll Accounting TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Epperly-Ki
Jan 16MOTR ARTS 101 ART101 02   --I *Art Surv & Apprec I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Shanks, Pa
Mar 12MOTR ARTS 101 ART101 04  2nd 8w --I *Art Surv & Apprec I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Shanks, Pa
Mar 12MOTR ARTS 102 ART102 07  2nd 8w --I *Art Surv & Apprec II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- McCall, M.
Jan 16MOTR ARTS 102 ART102 09   --I *Art Surv & Apprec II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Leach, F
Jan 16MOTR ARTS 102 ART102 10  JWCC --I *Art Surv & Apprec II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- McCall, M.
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 07   --I Biology TBA------- 5.00INET-INET- Mendez, Sa
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 08   --I Biology TBA------- 5.00INET-INET- Stuart, Ke
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 11   --I Biology TBA------- 5.00INET-INET- Krishna, G
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100 BIO105 02  JWCC --I Intro Conserv Biology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Brockmeier
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100 BIO105 04  JWCC --I Intro Conserv Biology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Stuart, Pa
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100 BIO105 07   --I Intro Conserv Biology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Schloss, A
Mar 12MOTR BIOL 100 BIO105 12  JWCC 2nd 8w --I Intro Conserv Biology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Stuart, Pa
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 150L BIO151 01   --I Introductory Plant BioloTBA------- 5.00INET-INET- Shuler, El
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 15   --I Human Anatomy w/Lab TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- Suchla, Jo
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 16   --I Human Anatomy w/Lab TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- Schloss, A
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 18  1st 8w --I Human Anatomy w/Lab TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- Krishna, G
Mar 12MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 19  2nd 8w --I Human Anatomy w/Lab TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- Schloss, A
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 20   --I Human Anatomy w/Lab TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- McClay, Re
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 09   --I Physiology w/Lab TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- Scanavino
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 12   --I Physiology w/Lab TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- Mileski, M
Mar 12MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 14  2nd 8w --I Physiology w/Lab TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- Stuart, Ke
Jan 16  BOA261 01  one in-seat exam --I Spreadsheet Apps using MTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BUS100 05   --I Intro to Business TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  BUS100 06   --I Intro to Business TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  BUS100 07   --I Intro to Business TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- King, Will
Jan 16  BUS100 10  1st 8w --I Intro to Business TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Roberts, J
Mar 12  BUS100 11  2nd 8w --I Intro to Business TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Brobst, Tr
Jan 16  BUS112 03  JWCC --I Princ of Management TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16  BUS112 04  JWCC --I Princ of Management TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16  BUS113 03   --I Human Relations in ManagTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Groves, C
Mar 12  BUS113 05  2nd 8w --I Human Relations in ManagTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Groves, C
Jan 16  BUS120 02  JWCC --I Business Law I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16  BUS120 03  JWCC --I Business Law I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16  BUS120 04  JWCC --I Business Law I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Mar 12  BUS150 01  2nd 8w --I Business Communications TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Burden, S
Jan 16  BUS150 03   --I Business Communications TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Burden, S
Jan 16  CIT101 26   --I Computer Essentials TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Pauley, G
Jan 16  CIT101 27   --I Computer Essentials TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Pauley, G
Jan 16  CIT101 28  1st 8w --I Computer Essentials TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Burden, S
Jan 16  CIT101 30   --I Computer Essentials TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  CIT101 31   --I Computer Essentials TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Weimer, Am
Jan 16  CIT101 34   --I Computer Essentials TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Weimer, Am
Mar 12  CIT101 35  2nd 8w --I Computer Essentials TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Pauley, G
Mar 12  CIT101 36  2nd 8w --I Computer Essentials TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Read, Carl
Jan 16  CIT102 04   --I Intro to Inform TechnoloTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Necibi, S
Jan 16MOTR ECON 101 ECN101 05  JWCC --I Macroeconomics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16MOTR ECON 101 ECN101 06  JWCC --I Macroeconomics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16MOTR ECON 101 ECN101 08  JWCC 1st 8w --I Macroeconomics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16MOTR ECON 102 ECN102 04  JWCC --I Microeconomics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16MOTR ECON 102 ECN102 05  JWCC --I Microeconomics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Mar 12MOTR ECON 102 ECN102 06  JWCC 2nd 8w --I Microeconomics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16  EDU220 06   --I Found of Ed in a DiverseTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Fowler, A
Mar 12  EDU220 07  2nd 8w --I Found of Ed in a DiverseTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Fowler, A
Jan 16  EDU245 03   --I Educational Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Samuel, Da
Jan 16  EDU245 06   --I Educational Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Samuel, Da
Jan 16MOTR GEOG 101 GEO101 03   --I World Geography I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Terhune, M
Mar 12MOTR GEOG 101 GEO101 06  2nd 8w --I World Geography I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Terhune, M
Jan 16  HSC120 01  JWCC --I Health and Hygiene TBA------- 2.00INET-INET- Crist, S
Jan 16  HSC120 02   --I Health and Hygiene TBA------- 2.00INET-INET- Fowler, A
Mar 12  HSC120 03  2nd 8w --I Health and Hygiene TBA------- 2.00INET-INET- Crist, S
Jan 16  HSC120 04  1st 8w --I Health and Hygiene TBA------- 2.00INET-INET- Crist, S
Jan 16  HSC171 02   --I Medical Terminology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Johns, Amy
Jan 16  HSC171 03   --I Medical Terminology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Johns, Amy
Jan 16  HSC171 05   --I Medical Terminology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Jermyn, D
Jan 16  HSC171 06   --I Medical Terminology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Koffarnus
Jan 16  HSC171 07   --I Medical Terminology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Koffarnus
Jan 16MOTR WCIV 101 HST101 04  JWCC --I Western Civilization I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16MOTR WCIV 102 HST102 02  JWCC --I West Civ II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Mar 12MOTR HIST 101 HST105 18  2nd 8w --I **Am History to 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Weingartne
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 23  1st 8w --I **Am History to 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Zauke, K
Mar 12MOTR HIST 101 HST105 25  2nd 8w --I **Am History to 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Volkman, L
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 30   --I **Am History to 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Zauke, K
Mar 12MOTR HIST 101 HST105 32  JWCC 2nd 8w --I **Am History to 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Chrisman
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 33   --I **Am History to 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Weingartne
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 34   --I **Am History to 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Volkman, L
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 35  JWCC --I **Am History to 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Chrisman
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 36   --I **Am History to 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Weingartne
Jan 16  HST106C 07   --I Am History from 1865 TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Zauke, K
Jan 16  LAL022 04   --I Fund of Writing TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- MarchbnksB
Jan 16  LAL022 05   --I Fund of Writing TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Gardner, T
Mar 12MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 06  2nd 8w --I Composition I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Gardner, T
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 25  1st 8w --I Composition I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Coleman, R
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 26   --I Composition I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Hitchcock
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 30   --I Composition I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- DeVine, Li
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 34   --I Composition I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Hitchcock
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 35   --I Composition I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Hitchcock
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 37   --I Composition I TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- DeVine, Li
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 27   --I Comp II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Hansen, Jo
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 30   --I Comp II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Bruner, Ro
Mar 12MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 31  2nd 8w --I Comp II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Coleman, R
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 33   --I Comp II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- DeVine, Li
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 35   --I Comp II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Gentile, D
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 45   --I Comp II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Moore, Lev
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 50   --I Comp II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Bruner, Ro
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 53   --I Comp II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Hansen, Jo
Mar 12MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 54  2nd 8w --I Comp II TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Mulvania
Jan 16  LAL116 02   --I Intro to Poetry Writing TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Barrett, M
Jan 16MOTR LITR 101 LAL121 07   --I *Am Lit Surv from 1870 tTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- MarchbnksB
Jan 16MOTR LITR 101 LAL121 10   --I *Am Lit Surv from 1870 tTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Pascoe, D
Jan 16MOTR LITR 100 LAL153 04   --I *Intro Contemp LiteraturTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Field, Ren
Jan 16MOTR LITR 100 LAL250 04   --I *Hist & Dev of the ShortTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Dennis, La
Jan 16  LAL251 04   --I *Science Fiction TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Dennis, La
Jan 16  LAL252 05   --I *Child Lit for the Elem TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Gentile, D
Jan 16  LAL252 06   --I *Child Lit for the Elem TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Gentile, D
Jan 16  LAL275 03   --I *Classical Mythology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Pelzel, Sh
Jan 16  LAL275 06   --I *Classical Mythology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Smith, Mag
Mar 12  LAL275 08  2nd 8w --I *Classical Mythology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Pelzel, Sh
Jan 16  MKT105 04   --I Principles of Marketing TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  MKT105 05   --I Principles of Marketing TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- See, Amy
Mar 12  MTH100 09  2nd 8w --I Intermediate Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Allen, J
Jan 16  MTH100 12   --I Intermediate Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Allen, J
Jan 16  MTH100 16   --I Intermediate Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- McCluskey
Jan 16  MTH100 21   --I Intermediate Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Hays, Davi
Jan 16  MTH100 22   --I Intermediate Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- McCluskey
Jan 16  MTH100 23  1st 8w --I Intermediate Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Hays, Davi
Jan 16  MTH100 26   --I Intermediate Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- McCluskey
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 23  Th 4-5pm Live Inst. Avail. --I College Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Walker, An
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 25   --I College Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Hays, Davi
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 26   --I College Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Caples, Th
Mar 12MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 27  2nd 8w --I College Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Ketchum, N
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 28   --I College Algebra TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Ketchum, N
Jan 16  MTH145 02  W - 4-5pm Live Inst Avail. --I College Trigonometry TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Walker, An
Jan 16MOTR MATH 110 MTH160 06   --I Elementary Statistics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Bradley Sh
Jan 16MOTR MATH 110 MTH160 10   --I Elementary Statistics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Bradley Sh
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 100 MUS102 05   --I *Music Appreciation TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Werner, K.
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 100 MUS102 09  JWCC --I *Music Appreciation TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Werner, K.
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 100 MUS102 10   --I *Music Appreciation TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Johns, Amy
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 100J MUS105 01   --I *Music of America TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Werner, K.
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 100 PHI150 04  JWCC 1st 8w --I *Intro to Philosophy TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 100 PHI150 07  JWCC --I *Intro to Philosophy TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 101 PHI151 06   --I *Intro to Logic TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Imler, Hen
Mar 12MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 02  JWCC 2nd 8w --I *Intro to Ethics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Bleyer, Ch
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 08   --I *Intro to Ethics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Imler, Hen
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 09  JWCC --I *Intro to Ethics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Imler, Hen
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 10  JWCC --I *Intro to Ethics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Imler, Hen
Mar 12MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 12  2nd 8w --I *Intro to Ethics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Wilburn, H
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 15   --I *Intro to Ethics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Hirth, Ker
Jan 16  PHI153 02   --I *Bioethics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Wilburn, H
Jan 16  PHI153 03   --I *Bioethics TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Wilburn, H
Jan 16  PHI155 06  JWCC --I *Intro to the Bible TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16MOTR RELG 100 PHI251 05  JWCC --I *Religions of the World TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Mar 12MOTR RELG 100 PHI251 06  JWCC 2nd 8w --I *Religions of the World TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- JWCC Staff
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 08   --I Foundations of ChemistryTBA------- 5.00INET-INET- Meininger
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 09   --I Foundations of ChemistryTBA------- 5.00INET-INET- Meininger
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 12   --I Foundations of ChemistryTBA------- 5.00INET-INET- Cole, Patr
Jan 16MOTR ASTR 100 PHY162 06  JWCC --I General Astronomy TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Ruzhitskay
Jan 16MOTR ASTR 100 PHY162 07   --I General Astronomy TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Ruzhitskay
Jan 16MOTR ASTR 100 PHY162 08  JWCC --I General Astronomy TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Ruzhitskay
Jan 16MOTR GEOL 100L PHY163 03   --I Geology TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- Treu, Beck
Jan 16MOTR GEOL 100L PHY163 04   --I Geology TBA------- 4.00INET-INET- Treu, Beck
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 110 PHY164 03   --I Atmospheric Science TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Treu, Beck
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 110 PHY164 04   --I Atmospheric Science TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Treu, Beck
Jan 16MOTR POSC 101 PSC105 08   --I **Funct & Polic of Am GoTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Ruhlander
Jan 16MOTR POSC 101 PSC105 09   --I **Funct & Polic of Am GoTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Ruhlander
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 09  1st 8w --I General Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Allen, Reb
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 24  1st 8w --I General Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Weseloh
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 25   --I General Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Stanek, Sh
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 26   --I General Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- David, Jes
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 27   --I General Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Stanek, Sh
Mar 12MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 30  2nd 8w --I General Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- David, Jes
Mar 12MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 31  2nd 8w --I General Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Wilson, Ka
Mar 12MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 05  2nd 8w --I Human Lifespan DevelopmeTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Sells, Tam
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 10   --I Human Lifespan DevelopmeTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Allen, Reb
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 11   --I Human Lifespan DevelopmeTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Collins, M
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 13   --I Human Lifespan DevelopmeTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Weseloh
Mar 12MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 14  2nd 8w --I Human Lifespan DevelopmeTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Weseloh
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 15   --I Human Lifespan DevelopmeTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- David, Jes
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 16   --I Human Lifespan DevelopmeTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Wilson, Ka
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 17  1st 8w --I Human Lifespan DevelopmeTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Wilson, Ka
Jan 16  PSY210 03  JWCC --I Intro to Social PsycholoTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Roling, Fr
Jan 16  PSY250 04  JWCC --I Abnormal Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Roling, Fr
Jan 16  PSY250 05   --I Abnormal Psychology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Roling, Fr
Jan 16  SKL101 01   --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Stuart, So
Jan 16  SKL101 07   --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Johnson, M
Jan 16  SKL101 14   --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Stuart, So
Jan 16  SKL101 18   --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Weimer, Am
Jan 16  SKL101 21   --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Fast, Tony
Jan 16  SKL101 24  1st 8w --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Erwin, Kim
Mar 12  SKL101 25  2nd 8w --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Erwin, Kim
Jan 16  SKL101 26   --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Monnig, Do
Jan 16  SKL101 27  1st 8w --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Fast, Tony
Jan 16  SKL101 28  1st 8w EDU students only --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Williams
Jan 16  SKL101 29  1st 8w --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- See, Amy
Jan 16  SKL101 31  1st 8w --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Wheeler, R
Mar 12  SKL101 33  2nd 8w --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- See, Amy
Mar 12  SKL101 35  2nd 8w --I College Orientation TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Perkins, J
Jan 16  SKL250 02  1st 8w --I Employment Seminar TBA------- 1.00INET-INET- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 09   --I Sociology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Crist, Ma
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 10   --I Sociology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Dittmer, L
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 11   --I Sociology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Dittmer, L
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 12   --I Sociology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Dittmer, L
Mar 12MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 20  2nd 8w --I Sociology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Crist, Ma
Jan 16  SOC105 02   --I Intro to Soc Wrk & Soc WTBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Underwood
Jan 16  SOC205 03   --I Social Problems TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Crist, Ma
Jan 16  SOC210 01   --I Victimology TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Underwood
Jan 16  SOC211 03   --I Sociology of the Family TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Underwood
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 17   --I Public Speaking TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Imgarten,C
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 33   --I Public Speaking TBA------- 3.00INET-INET- Imgarten,C

Kirksville Campus

BeginsCourseSection/Notes DaysCreditLocationInstructor
Jan 16MOTR ARTS 102 ART102 02   --L *Art Surv & Apprec II 7:30- 8:55 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC-119 Bohac, Joh
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 05  must take lecture and lab --L Biology 7:30- 9:25 -M-W--- 5.00KRKC-KRKC-121 Shuler, El
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 05  must take lecture and lab --LBBiology 9:30-10:25 -M-W--- 5.00KRKC-KRKC-121 Shuler, El
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 12   --LLHuman Anatomy w/Lab 3:30- 6:00 --T-R-- 4.00KRKC-KRKC-121 Nothdurf,J
Jan 16  BIO206 04   --L Microbiology w/Lab 1:30- 2:55 -M-W--- 4.00KRKC-KRKC-121 Shuler, El
Jan 16  BIO206 04   --LBMicrobiology w/Lab 3:00- 4:00 -M-W--- 4.00KRKC-KRKC-121 Shuler, El
Jan 16  CIT101 09   --H Computer Essentials 3:00- 4:25 ---W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC-113 Bevill, Ki
Jan 16  CIT101 10   --L Computer Essentials 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC-113 Rash, Ruth
Jan 16MOTR THEA 100A DRM120 04   --L *Theater Appreciation 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Casady, J
Jan 16  EDU220 A1   --LVFound of Ed in a Diverse 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00KRKC-KRKC-111 Cassady
Jan 16  EDU225 A1   --LVTeaching Profession w/Fi 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC-111 Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU225 B5  Virtual-Enroll Section B2 --L Teaching Profession w/Fi10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Williams
Jan 16  EDU233 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Multicultural Education 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Williams
Jan 16  EDU235 A1   --H Educational Technology 4:00- 5:25 --T---- 3.00KRKC-KRKC-111 Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU242 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Education of Exceptional 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Simmerman
Jan 16MOTR GEOG 101 GEO101 05   --L World Geography I 12:00- 1:25 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Volkman, L
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 05   --L **Am History to 1865 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Volkman, L
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 A1   --T **Am History to 1865 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Speak, Bra
Jan 16  HST106C 16   --L Am History from 1865 12:00- 1:25 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Volkman, L
Jan 16  HST201 V4  Virtual-Enroll Section V2 --L Amer Women, Amer Times 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Weingartne
Jan 16  LAL090 T2  Must enroll in LAL101 T2 --L Composition I Corequisit10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Todd, Sher
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 04   --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Todd, Sher
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 T1   --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Todd, Sher
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 T2  Must enroll in LAL090 T2 --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Todd, Sher
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 01   --L Comp II 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Gardner, T
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 02   --L Comp II 1:30- 2:55 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Todd, Sher
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 07   --L Comp II 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Gardner, T
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 A1   --T Comp II 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Bauer, Ste
Jan 16  LAL130 03   --L *Lit of the American Sou 1:30- 2:55 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Casady, J
Jan 16  LAL252 07   --L *Child Lit for the Elem 1:30- 2:55 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Todd, Sher
Jan 16  MS101 01  Must take lecture and lab --L Intro to Military Scienc10:30-11:20 -M----- 1.00KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS101 02  Must take Lecture and Lab --L Intro to Military Scienc11:30-12:20 -M----- 1.00KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS101 03  Must take lecture and lab --L Intro to Military Scienc 2:00- 2:50 --T---- 1.00KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS101 04  Must take lecture and lab --L Intro to Military Scienc10:30-11:20 ---W--- 1.00KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS101 05  Must take lecture and lab --L Intro to Military Scienc11:30-12:20 ---W--- 1.00KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS101 06  Meets at TSU --L Intro to Military Scienc 1:30- 2:20 ---W--- 1.00KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS101L 01  meets at TSU --LBIntro to Military Scienc 1:00- 2:20 ----R--KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS101L 02  meets at TSU --LBIntro to Military Scienc 3:00- 4:20 ----R--KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS201 01  Must take lecture and lab --L Perspectives in Leadersh12:00- 1:50 --T-R-- 2.00KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS201L 01   --LBPerspective in Leadershi 1:00- 2:20 ----R-- 0.00KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MS201L 02   --LBPerspective in Leadershi 3:00- 4:20 ----R-- 0.00KRKC-TSU - Staff
Jan 16  MTH010 03   --L Fund of Math 1:30- 2:55 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH100 02   --L Intermediate Algebra 1:30- 2:55 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH100 03   --L Intermediate Algebra 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH100 05   --L Intermediate Algebra 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Caples, Th
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 01   --L College Algebra 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Lee, G
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 04   --L College Algebra 12:00- 1:25 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH145 01   --L College Trigonometry 12:00- 1:25 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Lee, G
Jan 16MOTR MATH 150 MTH150 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Precalculus 2:00- 3:15 -MTWR-- 5.00KRKC-KRKC- Walker, An
Jan 16MOTR MATH 110 MTH160 02   --L Elementary Statistics 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH201 A1   --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 8:55 --T-R-- 5.00KRKC-KRKC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH201 A1   --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 9:25 -----F- 5.00KRKC-KRKC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH202 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc II 12:30- 1:45 -MTWR-- 5.00KRKC-KRKC- Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH203 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geo & Calc III 8:00- 9:15 -MTWR-- 5.00KRKC-KRKC- Walker, An
Jan 02  NUA111 A2  1st 8 wks --LVMental Health Nursing 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00KRKC-KTC - Followwill
Jan 02  NUA111 A2  1st 8 wks --LVMental Health Nursing 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00KRKC-KTC - Followwill
Jan 02  NUA111 A2  1st 8 wks --LVMental Health Nursing 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00KRKC-KTC - Followwill
Jan 02  NUA111L A2  1st 8 wks --CLMental Hlth Nrsg-ClinicaTBA----RF- 0.00KRKC-KTC - Followwill
Feb 26  NUA202 A2  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00KRKC-KTC - Followwill
Feb 26  NUA202 A2  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00KRKC-KTC - Followwill
Feb 26  NUA202 A2  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00KRKC-KTC - Followwill
Feb 26  NUA202 A2  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00KRKC-KTC - Followwill
Feb 26  NUA202L A2  2nd 8 wks --CLMaternal-Child Studies CTBA----RF- 0.00KRKC-KTC - Followwill
Jan 16  PED101 03   --L Life Sports I 3:30- 4:25 -M-W--- 1.00KRKC-KRKC- Gardner, T
Jan 16  PED102 03  Yoga --L Life Sports II 3:30- 4:30 -M-W--- 1.00KRKC-KRKC-112 Gardner, T
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 06   --L *Intro to Ethics 12:00- 1:25 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Hunsaker
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 02   --L Foundations of Chemistry 9:00-12:00 --T---- 5.00KRKC-KRKC- Sedinkin
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 02   --LBFoundations of Chemistry 9:00-12:00 ----R-- 5.00KRKC-KRKC- Sedinkin
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 08   --L General Psychology 1:30- 2:55 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Hartman, J
Jan 16  SKL101 12  1st 8wks. --H College Orientation 8:00- 8:55 --T---- 1.00KRKC-KRKC- Motter, De
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 07   --L Sociology 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- VanDolah
Jan 16  SOC210 02   --L Victimology 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- VanDolah
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 07   --L Public Speaking 12:00- 1:25 -M-W--- 3.00KRKC-KRKC- Todd, Sher

Moberly Campus

BeginsCourseSection/Notes DaysCreditLocationInstructor
Jan 16  ACC101 04   --H Elementary Accounting I 9:00-10:25 ---W--- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-30 Rockett, M
Jan 16  ACC102 03   --H Elem Acct II 10:30-11:55 ---W--- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-30 Rockett, M
Jan 16  AMD101 A1  instruct in Mob Tues/Col Thurs --L Engineering Design 7:00- 8:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-CC -29 Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD102 A1   --L Technical Drawing 2:00- 3:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-CC -29 Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD112 A1  instruct in Mob Tues/Col Thurs --L Computer Aided Design I 5:00- 6:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-CC -29 Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD211 A1   --H Comp Aided Design II 10:00-11:55 -M----- 3.00MAIN-CC -29 Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD225 A1   --H Architectural Design I 12:00- 1:55 -M----- 3.00MAIN-CC -29 Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD227 A1   --ARArchitectural Design IIITBA-MTWRF- 3.00MAIN-CC - Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD232 A1   --ARAMD Capstone Project TBA-MTWRF- 3.00MAIN-CC - Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD250 A1   --ARDesign Concepts TBA-MTWRF- 3.00MAIN-CC - Blickhan
Jan 16MOTR ARTS 101 ART101 03   --L *Art Surv & Apprec I 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-159 Moore, Fer
Jan 16  ART205 01   --L Ceramics I 12:00- 2:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-158 Moore, Fer
Jan 16  ART206 01   --L Ceramics II 12:00- 2:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-158 Moore, Fer
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 01   --L Biology 8:30-10:25 -M-W--- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-24 Brockmeier
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 01   --LBBiology 10:30-11:25 -M-W--- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-24 Brockmeier
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 02   --L Biology 12:30- 2:25 --T-R-- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-24 Brockmeier
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100L BIO101 02   --LBBiology 2:30- 3:25 --T-R-- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-24 Brockmeier
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 100 BIO105 01   --L Intro Conserv Biology 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-10 Brockmeier
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 150L BIO150 01   --L Zoology 10:00-11:55 -M-W--- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-34 Justus, Wi
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 150L BIO150 01   --LBZoology 10:00-11:55 -----F- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-24 Justus, Wi
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 01   --L Human Anatomy w/Lab 12:30- 2:55 --T---- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-34 Justus, Wi
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 01   --LBHuman Anatomy w/Lab 12:30- 2:55 ----R-- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-22 Justus, Wi
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 02  1st 8wk --H Human Anatomy w/Lab 5:00-10:00 ---W--- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-22 Brockmeier
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 03   --L Human Anatomy w/Lab 10:00-11:55 --T---- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-34 Justus, Wi
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 03   --LBHuman Anatomy w/Lab 9:00-11:55 ----R-- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-24 Justus, Wi
Jan 16  BIO206 01   --L Microbiology w/Lab 8:30- 9:55 -M-W--- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-34 Justus, Wi
Jan 16  BIO206 01   --LBMicrobiology w/Lab 8:00- 9:55 --T---- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-22 Justus, Wi
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 01   --L Physiology w/Lab 8:30- 9:55 --T-R-- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-10 Brockmeier
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 01   --LBPhysiology w/Lab 10:00-10:55 --T-R-- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-22 Brockmeier
Mar 12MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 02  2nd 8 week --H Physiology w/Lab 5:00-10:00 ---W--- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-22 Brockmeier
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 05  ADN Priority --L Physiology w/Lab 1:00- 2:25 -M-W--- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-34 Justus, Wi
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 05  ADN Priority --LBPhysiology w/Lab 2:30- 4:25 ---W--- 4.00MAIN-AKJH-22 Justus, Wi
Jan 16  BUS100 A1   --H Intro to Business 9:00-10:25 ---W--- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-33 Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  BUS112 A1   --H Princ of Management 9:00-10:25 -M----- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-33 Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  CIT101 02   --L Computer Essentials 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-CC -42 Pauley, G
Jan 16  CIT101 03   --L Computer Essentials 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-CC -35 Burden, S
Jan 16  CIT105 C1   --L Programming I 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00MAIN-CC -36 Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT150 A1   --L Linux Admin I 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-CC -36 Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT150 C1   --L Linux Admin I 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00MAIN-CC -36 Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT152 A1   --L Introduction to Networks 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-CC -22 Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT152 B1   --L Introduction to Networks10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-CC -22 Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT152 C1   --L Introduction to Networks12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-CC -22 Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT205 A1   --L Programming II 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-CC -36 Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT244 A1   --L Object Oriented Program: 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-CC -36 Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT261 A1   --L Systems Project: Program 3:30- 4:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-CC -36 Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT262 A1   --L Systems Project: Network 3:30- 4:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-CC -36 Pence, D
Jan 16  DRM160 01   --L Children's Theater 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-010 Pauley, J.
Jan 16MOTR ECON 101 ECN101 01   --L Macroeconomics 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-32 Nelson, T
Jan 16  EDU220 02   --L Found of Ed in a Diverse12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-252 Williams
Jan 16  EDU220 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Found of Ed in a Diverse 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00MAIN-MAIN- Cassady
Jan 16  EDU225 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Teaching Profession w/Fi 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN- Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU225 B1  Virtual-Enroll Section B2 --L Teaching Profession w/Fi10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN- Williams
Jan 16  EDU233 A1  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Multicultural Education 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN- Williams
Jan 16  EDU235 01   --H Educational Technology 6:00- 7:25 ----R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-237 Vessar, Pa
Jan 16  EDU235 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Educational Technology 4:00- 5:25 --T---- 3.00MAIN-MAIN- Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU242 A1  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Education of Exceptional 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN- Simmerman
Jan 16  EMT100 01   --L Basic Emergency Med Tech 6:00-10:00 -M--R-- 7.00MAIN-CC -15 Joiner, C
Jan 16  GEO102 01   --L World Geography II 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-240 Fowler, T
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 01   --L **Am History to 1865 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-240 Fowler, T
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 02   --L **Am History to 1865 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-235 Zauke, K
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 04   --L **Am History to 1865 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-235 Zauke, K
Jan 16  HST220 01   --L *America On-Screen I 12:30- 3:25 ---W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-235 Zauke, K
Jan 16  LAL053 02   --L Integrated Reading & Wri 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-30 Smith, Mag
Jan 16  LAL090 Q2   --L Composition I Corequisit 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-121 Barrett, M
Jan 16  LAL090 X2  Co-Req enroll in LAL101-X2 --L Composition I Corequisit12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-230 Gardner, T
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 01   --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-121 Barrett, M
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 03   --L Composition I 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-233 Johnso, Ju
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 Q1   --L Composition I 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-121 Barrett, M
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 Q2  Co-Req enroll in LAL090-Q2 --L Composition I 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-121 Barrett, M
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 X1   --H Composition I 10:30-11:55 ----R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-230 Gardner, T
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 X2  Co-Req enroll in LAL090-X2 --H Composition I 10:30-11:55 ----R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-230 Gardner, T
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 03   --L Comp II 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-233 Johnso, Ju
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 05   --L Comp II 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-252 Bruner, Ro
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 06   --L Comp II 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-121 Barner, B
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 11   --L Comp II 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-122 Smith, Mag
Jan 16MOTR LITR 102 LAL151 01   --L *Engl Lit Surv from 175010:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-121 Barrett, M
Jan 16MOTR LITR 100 LAL153 02   --L *Intro Contemp Literatur10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-121 Barner, B
Jan 16  MKT110 A2  instr in Mob every other wk --H Advertising 2:00- 3:25 --T---- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-33 Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  MSP220 01   --L CNC Programming 4:30- 8:30 -M----- 3.00MAIN-MATC- Ancell, Du
Jan 16  MSP222 01   --L CNC Operations 4:30- 8:30 ---W--- 3.00MAIN-MATC- Ancell, Du
Jan 16  MTH010 04   --L Fund of Math 6:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-238 Garrison,L
Jan 16  MTH010 05   --L Fund of Math 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-238 Ketchum, N
Jan 16  MTH010 06   --L Fund of Math 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-238 Ketchum, N
Jan 16  MTH100 04   --L Intermediate Algebra 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-236 Garrison,L
Jan 16  MTH100 06   --L Intermediate Algebra 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-238 Ketchum, N
Jan 16  MTH100 07   --L Intermediate Algebra 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-236 Garrison,L
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 02   --L College Algebra 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-236 Garrison,L
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 05   --L College Algebra 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-236 Garrison,L
Jan 16MOTR MATH 120 MTH142 09   --L Quantitative Reasoning 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-237 Walker, An
Jan 16MOTR MATH 120 MTH142 10   --L Quantitative Reasoning 6:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-237 Vossler, B
Jan 16MOTR MATH 150 MTH150 A1   --LVPrecalculus 2:00- 3:15 -MTWR-- 5.00MAIN-MAIN-237 Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH201 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 8:55 --T-R-- 5.00MAIN-MAIN- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH201 A5  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 9:25 -----F- 5.00MAIN-MAIN- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH202 A1   --L Analyt Geom & Calc II 12:30- 1:45 -MTWR-- 5.00MAIN-MAIN-237 Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH203 A1   --L Analyt Geo & Calc III 8:00- 9:15 -MTWR-- 5.00MAIN-MAIN-237 Walker, An
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 100 MUS102 01   --L *Music Appreciation 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-024 Werner, K.
Jan 16MOTR MUSC 100RPMUS103 01   --L History of Rock n Roll 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-024 Werner, K.
Jan 16MOTR PERF 102C MUS130 01   --L #MACC Singers I 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 1.00MAIN-MAIN-015 Werner, K.
Jan 16  MUS131 01   --L #MACC Singers II 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 1.00MAIN-MAIN-015 Werner, K.
Jan 16  MUS230 01   --L #MACC Singers III 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 1.00MAIN-MAIN-015 Werner, K.
Jan 16  MUS231 01   --L #MACC Singers IV 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 1.00MAIN-MAIN-015 Werner, K.
Jan 02  NUA111 A1  1st 8 wks --LVMental Health Nursing 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MAIN-CC -09 Owen, Susa
Jan 02  NUA111 A1  1st 8 wks --LVMental Health Nursing 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MAIN-CC -09 Owen, Susa
Jan 02  NUA111 A1  1st 8 wks --LVMental Health Nursing 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MAIN-CC -09 Owen, Susa
Jan 02  NUA111L A1  1st 8 wks --CLMental Hlth Nrsg-ClinicaTBA----RF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Owen, Susa
Jan 02  NUA111L A1  1st 8 wks --CLMental Hlth Nrsg-ClinicaTBA----RF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Owen, Susa
Jan 02  NUA111L A1  1st 8 wks --CLMental Hlth Nrsg-ClinicaTBA----RF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Owen, Susa
Feb 26  NUA202 A1  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MAIN-CC -09 Owen, Susa
Feb 26  NUA202 A1  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MAIN-CC -09 Owen, Susa
Feb 26  NUA202 A1  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MAIN-CC -09 Owen, Susa
Feb 26  NUA202 A1  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MAIN-CC -09 Owen, Susa
Feb 26  NUA202L A1  2nd 8 wks --CLMaternal-Child Studies CTBA----RF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Tuggle, Sh
Feb 26  NUA202L A1  2nd 8 wks --CLMaternal-Child Studies CTBA----RF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Tuggle, Sh
Jan 16  NUR111 01   --L Mental Health Nursing 8:30- 9:55 -M-W--- 4.00MAIN-CC -15 Dougherty
Jan 16  NUR111L 01   --CLMental Hlth Nrsg-ClinicaTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Dougherty
Jan 16  NUR111L 01   --CLMental Hlth Nrsg-ClinicaTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Dougherty
Jan 16  NUR112 01   --L Adult Health Nursing I 10:00-11:55 -M-W--- 6.00MAIN-CC -34 Atkins, Ca
Jan 16  NUR112 01   --L Adult Health Nursing I 10:00-11:55 -M-W--- 6.00MAIN-CC -34 Atkins, Ca
Jan 16  NUR112L 01   --CLAdult Health Nursing I CTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Atkins, Ca
Jan 16  NUR112L 01   --CLAdult Health Nursing I CTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Atkins, Ca
Jan 16  NUR112L 01   --CLAdult Health Nursing I CTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Atkins, Ca
Jan 16  NUR112L 01   --CLAdult Health Nursing I CTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Atkins, Ca
Jan 16  NUR206 01   --H Nursing Issues 3:00- 4:25 ---W--- 3.00MAIN-CC -15 Frey, Mich
Jan 16  NUR210 01  1st 8 wks, two mtg times --L Nursing of Women & Newbo 1:00- 3:55 -M----- 4.00MAIN-CC -34 Schmidt Da
Jan 16  NUR210 01  1st 8 wks, two mtg times --L Nursing of Women & Newbo12:00- 2:55 ---W--- 4.00MAIN-CC -34 Schmidt Da
Jan 16  NUR210L 01  1st 8 wks --CLNrsg of Wmn & Nwbrns-CliTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Schmidt Da
Mar 12  NUR212 01  2nd 8 wks, 2 mtg times --L Child Health Nursing 1:00- 3:55 -M----- 4.00MAIN-CC -34 Schmidt Da
Mar 12  NUR212 01  2nd 8 wks, 2 mtg times --L Child Health Nursing 12:00- 2:55 ---W--- 4.00MAIN-CC -34 Schmidt Da
Mar 12  NUR212L 01  2nd 8 wks --CLChld Hlth Nrsg-Clinical TBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Schmidt Da
Jan 16  NUR220 01  2 mtg times --L Adult Hlth Nrsg II 1:00- 3:00 -M-----10.00MAIN-CC -15 Iwasczuk
Jan 16  NUR220 01  2 mtg times --L Adult Hlth Nrsg II 12:30- 2:55 --TW---10.00MAIN-CC -15 Iwasczuk
Jan 16  NUR220 01  2 mtg times --L Adult Hlth Nrsg II 12:30- 2:55 --TW---10.00MAIN-CC -15 Iwasczuk
Jan 16  NUR220L 01   --CLAdult Hlth Nrsg II-CliniTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Iwasczuk
Jan 16  NUR220L 01   --CLAdult Hlth Nrsg II-CliniTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Iwasczuk
Jan 16  PED101 04  Yoga --L Life Sports I 12:00-12:55 -M-W--- 1.00MAIN-MAIN-160 Wheeler, R
Jan 16  PED101 05  Yoga --L Life Sports I 2:15- 3:15 --T-R-- 1.00MAIN-MAIN-160 Gardner, T
Jan 16  PED102 01  wt lifting-2nd sem students --L Life Sports II TBA-MTWRF- 1.00MAIN-AC - Williams C
Jan 16  PED102 02  wt lifting-2nd sem students --L Life Sports II TBA-MTWRF- 1.00MAIN-AC - Bell, Andr
Jan 16  PED140 01   --L Meth & Tech of Officiati 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-AC - Smith, P
Jan 16  PED201 01   --L Intro To Physical Educat10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-AC - Killinger
Jan 16  PED203 01  wt lifting-4th sem students --L Life Sports III TBA-MTWRF- 1.00MAIN-AC - Williams C
Jan 16  PED203 02  wt lifting-4th sem students --L Life Sports III TBA-MTWRF- 1.00MAIN-AC - Bell, Andr
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 13   --H *Intro to Ethics 10:30-11:55 --T---- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-230 Burmeister
Jan 16  PHI155 01   --L *Intro to the Bible 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-32 Nelson, T
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 01   --L Foundations of Chemistry 9:30-11:25 --T-R-- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-20 Meininger
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 100L PHY120 01   --LBFoundations of Chemistry11:30-12:25 --T-R-- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-21 Meininger
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 100L PHY125 01   --L Foundations of Physics 12:30- 2:25 --T-R-- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-23 Petrovic,M
Jan 16MOTR PHYS 100L PHY125 01   --LBFoundations of Physics 2:30- 3:30 --T-R-- 5.00MAIN-AKJH-23 Petrovic,M
Jan 16MOTR ASTR 100 PHY162 04   --L General Astronomy 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-AKJH-23 Petrovic,M
Dec 04  PNC111 01   --L Nursing Care of Adults I 8:30- 4:00 -MTWRF-11.00MAIN-CC -08 Sullivan
Dec 04  PNC111 01   --L Nursing Care of Adults I 8:30- 4:00 -MTWRF-11.00MAIN-CC -08 Sullivan
Dec 04  PNC111L 01   --CLNursing Care of Adults ITBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Sullivan
Dec 04  PNC111L 01   --CLNursing Care of Adults ITBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Sullivan
Dec 04  PNC123 01   --L Nursing Care of Children 8:30- 4:00 -MTWRF- 4.00MAIN-CC -08 Bichsel, T
Dec 04  PNC123 01   --L Nursing Care of Children 8:30- 4:00 -MTWRF- 4.00MAIN-CC -08 Bichsel, T
Dec 04  PNC123L 01   --CLNursing Care of ChildrenTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MAIN-CC - Bichsel, T
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 01   --L General Psychology 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-233 Weseloh
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 02   --L General Psychology 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-233 Weseloh
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 03   --L General Psychology 2:00- 3:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-233 Weseloh
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 01   --L Human Lifespan Developme 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-233 Weseloh
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 02   --L Human Lifespan Developme 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-233 Weseloh
Jan 16  PSY210 01   --L Intro to Social Psycholo 6:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-233 Derboven
Jan 16  PSY250 01   --L Abnormal Psychology 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-233 Weseloh
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 01   --L Sociology 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-247 Crist, Ma
Jan 16MOTR SOCI 101 SOC101 02   --L Sociology 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-247 Crist, Ma
Jan 16  SOC205 01   --L Social Problems 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-247 Crist, Ma
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 01   --L Public Speaking 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-246 Imgarten,C
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 02   --L Public Speaking 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-246 Imgarten,C
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 04   --L Public Speaking 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-010 Pauley, J.
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 05   --L Public Speaking 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00MAIN-MAIN-010 Pauley, J.
Jan 16  WLD101 01   --L Welding I 6:00-10:00 --T---- 3.00MAIN-MATC- Sharrock
Jan 16  WLD102 01   --L Welding II 4:30- 8:30 ----R-- 3.00MAIN-MATC- Sharrock
Jan 16  WLD201 01   --L Welding III 4:30- 8:30 ----R-- 3.00MAIN-MATC- Sharrock
Jan 16  WLD202 01   --L Welding IV 4:30- 8:30 ----R-- 3.00MAIN-MATC- Sharrock
Jan 16  WLD220 01   --L Special Problems in Weld 6:00- 9:55 --T---- 3.00MAIN-MATC- Sharrock

Mexico Campus

BeginsCourseSection/Notes DaysCreditLocationInstructor
Jan 16MOTR BIOL 150L BIO151 02   --H Introductory Plant Biolo 9:00-11:55 --T---- 5.00MEXC-ATC -133 Scanavino
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 07   --H Human Anatomy w/Lab 3:30- 5:55 ---W--- 4.00MEXC-ATC -133 Scanavino
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO205 08   --H Human Anatomy w/Lab 9:00-11:25 ----R-- 4.00MEXC-ATC -133 Scanavino
Jan 16  BIO206 02  MLT/AADN Priority --L Microbiology w/Lab 1:00- 2:25 -M-W--- 4.00MEXC-ATC -133 Scanavino
Jan 16  BIO206 02  MLT/AADN Priority --LBMicrobiology w/Lab 2:30- 3:25 -M-W--- 4.00MEXC-ATC -133 Scanavino
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 04   --L Physiology w/Lab 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 4.00MEXC-ATC -133 Scanavino
Jan 16MOTR LIFS 150L BIO209 04   --LBPhysiology w/Lab 10:30-11:25 -M-W--- 4.00MEXC-ATC -133 Scanavino
Jan 16  BUS112 09   --H Princ of Management 6:00- 7:25 -M----- 3.00MEXC-ATC -123 Groes, Can
Jan 16  CIT101 06   --H Computer Essentials 9:00-10:25 ----R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC -157 Blakely Co
Jan 16  EDU220 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Found of Ed in a Diverse 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00MEXC-ATC - Cassady
Jan 16  EDU225 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Teaching Profession w/Fi 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU225 B4  Virtual-Enroll Section B2 --L Teaching Profession w/Fi10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC - Williams
Jan 16  EDU233 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Multicultural Education 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC - Williams
Jan 16  EDU235 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Educational Technology 4:00- 5:25 --T---- 3.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU242 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Education of Exceptional 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC - Simmerman
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 13   --H **Am History to 1865 1:00- 2:25 -M----- 3.00MEXC-ATC -136 Lewis, Wil
Jan 16MOTR HIST 101 HST105 A2   --T **Am History to 1865 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC -155 Speak, Bra
Jan 16  HST201 V5  Virtual-Enroll Section V2 --L Amer Women, Amer Times 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC - Weingartne
Jan 16  LAL090 Z2  Must Enroll in LAL101-Z2 --L Composition I Corequisit10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC -125 Pascoe, D
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 Z1   --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC -125 Pascoe, D
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 100 LAL101 Z2  Must Enroll in LAL090-Z2 --L Composition I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC - Pascoe, D
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 09   --L Comp II 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC -125 Pascoe, D
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 10   --L Comp II 1:00- 2:25 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC -125 Pascoe, D
Jan 16MOTR ENGL 200 LAL102 A2   --T Comp II 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC -157 Bauer, Ste
Jan 16  LAL275 07   --L *Classical Mythology 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC -125 Pascoe, D
Jan 16  MLT220 01   --LVClincal Chemistry 8:00- 4:45 -MTWRF- 5.00MEXC-ATC - Thompson
Jan 16  MLT220L 01   --CLClincal Chemistry Lab TBA-MTWRF- 0.00MEXC-ATC - Thompson
Jan 16  MLT260 01  1st 8-weeks --L Phlebotomy 6:00- 8:25 ----R-- 2.00MEXC-ATC -221 Boardsen
Jan 16  MLT260L 01   --CLPhlebotomy Clinical TBA-MTWRF- 0.00MEXC-ATC -221 Thompson
Mar 12  MLT261 01  2nd 8-weeks --L Advanced Phlebotomy 6:00- 8:25 ----R-- 2.00MEXC-ATC -221 Boardsen
Mar 12  MLT261L 01  2nd 8-weeks --CLAdvanced Phlebotomy ClinTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MEXC-ATC -221 Thompson
Jan 16  MLT270 01   --L Immunohematology 8:00- 4:45 -MTWRF- 4.00MEXC-ATC - Stevenson
Jan 16  MLT270L 01   --CLImmunohematology ClinicaTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MEXC-ATC - Thompson
Jan 16  MLT280 01   --L Clinical Microbiology 8:00- 4:45 -MTWRF- 5.00MEXC-ATC - Schulte, M
Jan 16  MLT280L 01   --CLClinical Microbiology LaTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MEXC-ATC - Thompson
Jan 16  MTH010 01   --L Fund of Math 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC -222 Kessler,D
Jan 16  MTH010 02   --L Fund of Math 5:30- 8:25 ----R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC -218 Treu, Beck
Jan 16  MTH100 11   --L Intermediate Algebra 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC -222 Kessler,D
Jan 16MOTR MATH 130 MTH140 11   --L College Algebra 1:00- 2:25 -M-W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC -222 Kessler,D
Jan 16MOTR MATH 120 MTH142 01   --L Quantitative Reasoning 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00MEXC-ATC -222 Kessler,D
Jan 16MOTR MATH 120 MTH142 02   --L Quantitative Reasoning 2:30- 3:55 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC -222 Kessler,D
Jan 16MOTR MATH 150 MTH150 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Precalculus 2:00- 3:15 -MTWR-- 5.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH201 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 8:55 --T-R-- 5.00MEXC-ATC - Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH201 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 9:25 -----F- 5.00MEXC-ATC - Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH202 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geom & Calc II 12:30- 1:45 -MTWR-- 5.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH203 A4  Virtual-Enroll Section A2 --L Analyt Geo & Calc III 8:00- 9:15 -MTWR-- 5.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, An
Jan 02  NUA111 A3  1st 8 wks --LVMental Health Nursing 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ca
Jan 02  NUA111 A3  1st 8 wks --LVMental Health Nursing 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ca
Jan 02  NUA111 A3  1st 8 wks --LVMental Health Nursing 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ca
Jan 02  NUA111L A3  1st 8 wks --CLMental Hlth Nrsg-ClinicaTBA----RF- 0.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ca
Feb 26  NUA202 A3  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ca
Feb 26  NUA202 A3  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ca
Feb 26  NUA202 A3  2nd 8 wks --LVMaternal-Child Studies 10:00-12:00 -MTW--- 4.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ca
Feb 26  NUA202L A3  2nd 8 wks --CLMaternal-Child Studies CTBA----RF- 0.00MEXC-ATC - Walker, Ca
Jan 16MOTR PHIL 102 PHI152 03   --H *Intro to Ethics 1:00- 2:25 ---W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC -220 Shields, K
Jan 16MOTR CHEM 150L PHY121 02   --H General Chemistry I 9:00-12:25 -M----- 5.00MEXC-ATC -218 Treu, Beck
Jan 16MOTR GEOL 100L PHY163 A1   --HTGeology 9:00-11:25 ---W--- 4.00MEXC-ATC -155 Treu, Beck
Dec 04  PNC111 02  12/04/17-3/23/18 --L Nursing Care of Adults I 8:30- 4:00 -MTWRF-11.00MEXC-ATC - Julian, St
Dec 04  PNC111L 02  12/04/17-3/23/18 --CLNursing Care of Adults ITBA-MTWRF- 0.00MEXC-ATC - Julian, St
Dec 04  PNC123 02  12/04/17-3/23/18 --L Nursing Care of Children 8:30- 4:00 -MTWRF- 4.00MEXC-ATC - Gale, Susa
Dec 04  PNC123L 02  12/04/17-3/23/18 --CLNursing Care of ChildrenTBA-MTWRF- 0.00MEXC-ATC - Gale, Susa
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 10   --H General Psychology 10:30-11:55 --T---- 3.00MEXC-ATC -220 Allen, Reb
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 100 PSY101 12   --L General Psychology 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC -155 Eick, Chri
Jan 16MOTR PSYC 200 PSY205 08   --H Human Lifespan Developme 9:00-10:25 --T---- 3.00MEXC-ATC -220 Allen, Reb
Jan 16  PSY250 A1   --T Abnormal Psychology 1:00- 2:25 --T-R-- 3.00MEXC-ATC -155 Allen, Reb
Jan 16  SKL101 08  1st 8-weeks --H College Orientation 12:00-12:55 ----R-- 1.00MEXC-ATC -157 Blakely Co
Jan 16MOTR COMM 110 SPK101 13   --L Public Speaking 1:00- 2:25 -M-W--- 3.00MEXC-ATC -125 Pascoe, D

Virtual Campus

BeginsCourseSection/Notes DaysCreditLocationInstructor
Jan 16  AMD101 A3   --V Engineering Design 7:00- 8:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD102 A2   --V Technical Drawing 2:00- 3:55 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD112 A3  virtual --V Computer Aided Design I 5:00- 6:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD211 A2   --HVComp Aided Design II 10:00-11:55 -M----- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD225 A2   --HVArchitectural Design I 12:00- 1:55 -M----- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD227 A2   --ARArchitectural Design IIITBA-MTWRF- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD232 A2   --ARAMD Capstone Project TBA-MTWRF- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Blickhan
Jan 16  AMD250 A2   --ARDesign Concepts TBA-MTWRF- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Blickhan
Jan 16  BOA120 A2   --V Customer Service 10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA140 A2   --V Pers Inform Mangment usi 9:00- 9:55 ----R-- 1.00VIRC-VIRC- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA151 A2   --V Records Management 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA152 A2   --HVBusiness Math/Elec Calcu 4:30- 5:55 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA264 A2   --V Database Management usin 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA266 A2   --HVAdv Word Process using M 9:00-10:25 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BOA292 A2   --V Business Office Admin Ca10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Ward, Eliz
Jan 16  BUS100 A2   --HVIntro to Business 9:00-10:25 ---W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  BUS100 B2   --HVIntro to Business 10:30-11:55 ----R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  BUS112 A2   --HVPrinc of Management 9:00-10:25 -M----- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  BUS112 B2   --HVPrinc of Management 10:30-11:55 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  BUS121 A2   --V Business Law II 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  CIT105 A2  one in-seat exam --V Programming I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT105 B2  one in-seat exam --V Programming I 10:30-11:55 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT105 C2  one in-seat exam --V Programming I 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT106 A2   --V IT Essentials I 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT106 B2   --V IT Essentials I 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT145 A2   --V Web Design I 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT145 B2   --V Web Design I 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT150 A2   --V Linux Admin I 12:30- 1:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT150 C2   --V Linux Admin I 6:00- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT152 A2   --V Introduction to Networks 9:00-10:25 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT152 B2   --V Introduction to Networks10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT152 C2   --V Introduction to Networks12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT205 A2   --V Programming II 2:00- 3:25 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT239 A2   --V Windows Server Managemen 6:00- 9:00 ---W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Necibi, S
Jan 16  CIT244 A2   --V Object Oriented Program: 9:00-10:25 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT250 A2   --V Linux Admin II 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT252 01  1st 8 wks --HVScaling Networks 5:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Pence, D
Mar 12  CIT253 01  2nd 8 wks --HVConnecting Networks 5:00- 9:00 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT255 01   --HVCyber Security 9:00-10:25 -----F- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Bright, R.
Jan 16  CIT261 A2   --V Systems Project: Program 3:30- 4:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Pence, D
Jan 16  CIT262 A2   --V Systems Project: Network 3:30- 4:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Pence, D
Jan 16  ECE120 01   --HVNutrition, Health and Sa 7:30- 9:00 ----R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Heckner, R
Jan 16  ECE165 01  @ --HVAssessment in Early Chld10:00-11:00 ------S 1.00VIRC-VIRC- Cooper, Ca
Jan 16  ECE210 01  virtual --HVEarly & Middle Childhood 7:30- 9:00 -M----- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Cooper, Ca
Jan 16  ECE260 01  virtual --HVProfessional Issues in E 6:00- 7:25 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Lundgren
Jan 16  ECE270 01  virtual --HVMngmnt of Early Childhoo 5:30- 6:55 ---W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Huang, Tra
Jan 16  EDU220 A2  Virtual Only --V Found of Ed in a Diverse 6:00- 9:00 -M----- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Cassady
Jan 16  EDU225 A2  Virtual Only --V Teaching Profession w/Fi 4:00- 5:25 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU225 B2  Virtual Only --V Teaching Profession w/Fi10:30-11:55 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Williams
Jan 16  EDU233 A2  Virtual Only --V Multicultural Education 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Williams
Jan 16  EDU235 A2  Virtual Hybrid Only --HVEducational Technology 4:00- 5:25 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Walker, Ni
Jan 16  EDU242 A2   --V Education of Exceptional 4:00- 5:25 --T-R-- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Simmerman
Jan 16  EDU295 01   --V Education Capstone 6:00- 6:55 --T---- 1.00VIRC-VIRC- Williams
Jan 16  EDU295 02   --V Education Capstone 2:30- 3:25 ----R-- 1.00VIRC-VIRC- Williams
Jan 16  HST201 V2   --V Amer Women, Amer Times 12:30- 1:55 -M-W--- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Weingartne
Jan 16  MKT110 A3   --HVAdvertising 2:00- 3:25 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Taylor, Sc
Jan 16  MTH015 A2  1st 8 wks - hybrid/virtual --HVFundamentals of Tech Mat 3:00- 5:55 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Wolf, Stev
Mar 12  MTH130 A2  2nd 8 wks-hybrid/virtual --HVTechnical Mathematics 3:00- 5:55 --T---- 3.00VIRC-VIRC- Wolf, Stev
Jan 16MOTR MATH 150 MTH150 A2  Virtual Only --V Precalculus 2:00- 3:15 -MTWR-- 5.00VIRC-VIRC- Walker, An
Jan 16MOTR MATH 150 MTH150 A2  Instructor in COLC on Tues.rmLLC--V Precalculus 2:00- 3:15 -MTWR-- 5.00VIRC-VIRC- Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH201 A2  Virtual Only --V Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 8:55 --T-R-- 5.00VIRC-VIRC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH201 A2  Virtual Only --V Analyt Geom & Calc I 7:30- 9:25 -----F- 5.00VIRC-VIRC- Caples, Th
Jan 16  MTH202 A2  Virtual Only --V Analyt Geom & Calc II 12:30- 1:45 -MTWR-- 5.00VIRC-VIRC- Walker, An
Jan 16  MTH203 A2  Virtual Only --V Analyt Geo & Calc III 8:00- 9:15 -MTWR-- 5.00VIRC-VIRC- Walker, An